Boys Basketball
Division 1 Sectional 1
Sectionals
   D.C. Everest 54, Superior 35
   Oshkosh North 71, Stevens Point 47
Division 1 Sectional 2
Sectionals
   De Pere 67, Sheboygan North 43
   Germantown 61, Arrowhead 46
Division 1 Sectional 3
Sectionals
   Madison Memorial 59, Middleton 49
   Mukwonago 80, Janesville Craig 69
Division 1 Sectional 4
Sectionals
   Racine Case 67, Milwaukee Hamilton 55
Division 2 Sectional 1
Sectionals
   Hortonville 50, Rhinelander 43
   Onalaska 47, Rice Lake 39
Division 2 Sectional 2
Sectionals
   Grafton 58, Slinger 41
   Pulaski 45, Seymour 39
Division 2 Sectional 3
Sectionals
   DeForest 59, Monroe 56
   Stoughton 66, Wilmot Union 39
Division 2 Sectional 4
Sectionals
   New Berlin Eisenhower 52, Catholic Memorial 43
   Wisconsin Lutheran 52, Milw. Washington 48
Division 3 Sectional 1
Sectionals
   Aquinas 63, Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 47
   Barron 63, Somerset 57
Division 3 Sectional 2
Sectionals
   Brillion 53, Wrightstown 51
   Little Chute 41, Xavier 40
Division 3 Sectional 3
Sectionals
   Lodi 63, Marshall 56
   Wisconsin Dells 42, Prairie du Chien 34
Division 3 Sectional 4
Sectionals
   Berlin 58, Oostburg 45
   East Troy 67, Brown Deer 57
Division 4 Sectional 1
Sectionals
   Auburndale 54, Hurley 27
   Unity 36, Colfax 35
Division 4 Sectional 2
Sectionals
   Amherst 70, Oconto 50
   Reedsville 55, Shiocton 50
Division 4 Sectional 3
Sectionals
   Cuba City 56, Southwestern 44
   Luther 55, Fall Creek 46
Division 4 Sectional 4
Sectionals
   Dominican 72, Kenosha Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 55
   Laconia 75, Saint Marys Springs 56
Division 5 Sectional 1
Sectionals
   Clayton 45, Prentice 33
   Drummond 31, Luck 28
Division 5 Sectional 2
Sectionals
   Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran 84, Sheboygan Area Luth. 62
   Niagara 55, Almond-Bancroft 46
Division 5 Sectional 3
Sectionals
   Elmwood 55, Cochrane-Fountain City 51
   Royall 61, Cassville 56
Division 5 Sectional 4
Sectionals
   Racine Lutheran 50, Milwaukee Academy of Science 35
   Randolph 56, Black Hawk 53